TÜRKİYE GÜNLÜK KORONAVİRÜS TABLOSU Toplam İstatistikler
  • BUGÜNKÜ TEST SAYISI 226.452
  • BUGÜNKÜ HASTA SAYISI 14.497
  • BUGÜNKÜ VEFAT SAYISI 278
  • BUGÜNKÜ İYİLEŞEN SAYISI 22.253
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
Schalke 04
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Hertha BSC Berlin
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Preussen Münster
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
CR Da Caala
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Williete
Ferroviario do Huambo
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Onze Bravos
Cuando Cubango
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Sagrada Esperanca
Academica do Lobito
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Baixa de Cassanje
Sporting de Cabinda
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
C.R.D. Libolo
Petro Atletico Luanda
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Santa Rita
Progresso
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Interclube
CD Primeiro de Agosto
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
CD Huila
ARJANTİN KUPASI
Estudiantes De San Luis
BAŞLAMADI 20:10
Villa San Carlos
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
Brisbane Roar
9' 0 - 0
Central Coast Mariners
Perth Glory
BAŞLAMADI 14:20
Western United FC
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
SV Lafnitz
BAŞLAMADI 19:10
Wacker Innsbruck
Amstetten
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
FAC Team für Wien
FC Juniors OÖ
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
BW Linz
SV Horn
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Kapfenberg
Grazer AK
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Austria Lustenau
FC Liefering
BAŞLAMADI 21:25
Austria Klagenfurt
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
Sturm Graz (A)
ERT 0 - 0
Union Gurten
Stadl-Paura
ERT 0 - 0
Hertha Wels
St. Anna
ERT 0 - 0
Union Vöcklamarkt
Ried (A)
ERT 0 - 0
SC Deutschlandsberg
Gleisdorf 09
ERT 0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Spittal
ERT 0 - 0
Bad Gleichenberg
FC Wels
ERT 0 - 0
Kalsdorf
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
Wolfsberger AC
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
LASK Linz
WSG Swarovski Tirol
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Rapid Wien
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
Racing Genk
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Anderlecht
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
Krupa na Vrbasu
BAŞLAMADI 16:55
Radnik Bijeljina
Olimpik Sarajevo
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Velez
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Zeljeznicar
Siroki Brijeg
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Tuzla City
BREZİLYA ALAGOANO
CSA
MS 3 - 0
CSE
BREZİLYA PARAENSE
Paysandu
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Castanhal
BREZİLYA PARANAENSE
Operario PR
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Cascavel CR
Gremio Maringa
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Toledo
Coritiba
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Cianorte-PR
Cascavel-PR
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Rio Branco
Azuriz FC
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Parana
Atletico Paranaense
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Londrina
BREZİLYA PERNAMBUCANO
Central SC
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Academica Vitoria
Retro
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Sete de Setembro EC
BREZİLYA PİAUİENSE
River AC
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
AED Altos
Picos PI
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
4 de Julho EC
Tiradentes PI
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Parnahyba
BREZİLYA POTİGUAR
CE Forca E Luz
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Santa Cruz-RN
Assu RN
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
America Natal
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Arda Kardzhali
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA Sofya
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
JS Kabylie
MS 0 - 1
MC Oran
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
Sparta Prag
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Viktoria Plzen
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
Banik Ostrava B
ERT 0 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
Slovacko B
ERT 0 - 0
SFK Vrchovina
Znojmo
ERT 0 - 0
Odra Petrkovice
Viktoria Otrokovice
ERT 0 - 0
Unicov
Vysocina Jihlava B
ERT 0 - 0
Hlucin
Sigma Olomouc B
ERT 0 - 0
Uhersky Brod
MSA Dolni Benesov
ERT 0 - 0
MFK Vyskov
FC Velke Mezirici
ERT 0 - 0
Slovan Rosice
SK Hanacka
ERT 0 - 0
Zlin B
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
Fremad Amager
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Hvidovre
Viborg
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Silkeborg
EKVATOR B LİGİ
El Nacional
ERT 0 - 0
Atletico Porteno
Santo Domingo
ERT 0 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
Guayaquil SC
ERT 0 - 0
Chacaritas
Gualaceo
ERT 0 - 0
America de Quito
Independiente Juniors
ERT 0 - 0
Cumbaya FC
Chacaritas
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Cumbaya FC
LDU Portoviejo
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Gualaceo
America de Quito
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Guayaquil SC
ESTONYA KUPASI
Viljandi JK Tulevik
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
Ittihad Tanger
MS 1 - 1
Hassania Agadir
MCO Oujda
MS 0 - 0
Rapide Oued Zem
Difaa El Jadida
MS 0 - 1
Olympique Safi
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
PK 35
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Musa Pori
VPS Vaasa
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Gnistan
FRANSA KUPASI
Montpellier
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Paris St Germain
FRANSA LİGUE 2
Toulouse
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Pau FC
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
Iztapa
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
CSD Comunicaciones
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
Maritzburg United
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Chippa United
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Black Leopards
Bloemfontein Celtic
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Cape Town City
SuperSport United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila
Kaizer Chiefs
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Moroka Swallows
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
RB Bragantino
MS 2 - 0
Emelec
Metropolitanos FC
MS 0 - 1
Atletico Paranaense
Talleres
MS 0 - 0
Deportes Tolima
Montevideo City
MS 1 - 1
Independiente
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
Pafos FC
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Doxa Katokopia
Ethnikos Achnas
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Nea Salamis
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
Seongnam FC
ERT 0 - 0
Jeonbuk FC
Suwon Bluewings
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Jeju United
Gangwon
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Ulsan Hyundai
Daegu
ERT 0 - 0
FC Seoul
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Samtredia
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Dinamo Batumi
Shukura Kobuleti
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Lokomotif Tiflis
Saburtalo
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Dinamo Tiflis
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Slaven Belupo
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
BAŞLAMADI 19:05
Varazdin
Hajduk Split
BAŞLAMADI 21:10
HNK Gorica
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
FC Eindhoven
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Utrecht II
Maastricht
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Den Bosch
Volendam
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
AZ Alkmaar II
Excelsior
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Telstar
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Ajax II
NEC Nijmegen
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
FC Dordrecht
Cambuur
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
NAC Breda
TOP Oss
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Roda
Almere City
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
PSV II
De Graafschap
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Helmond Sport
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
Chelsea
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Arsenal
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
Livingston
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Rangers FC
Dundee United
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Motherwell
Celtic
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
St Johnstone
Raith Rovers
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Dundee
Aberdeen
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
St Mirren
Ross County
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Hamilton
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
Espanyol B
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
SCR Pena Deportiva
İSPANYA LA LİGA
Sevilla
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Valencia
Celta Vigo
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Getafe
Huesca
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Real Sociedad
İSRAİL KUPASI
Maccabi Haifa
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Beitar Tel Aviv
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
Varbergs BoIS FC
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Hammarby
Sirius
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Elfsborg
Djurgarden
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Östersund
Hacken
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Örebro
Kalmar
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Göteborg
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
Servette
BAŞLAMADI 19:15
Lausanne
Zurich
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
St. Gallen
Sion
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Luzern
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
Cagliari
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Spezia
Torino
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Milan
Sassuolo
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Juventus
Bologna
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Genoa
Atalanta
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Benevento
Inter
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Roma
Lazio
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Parma
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
Pro Vercelli
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Juventus II
Albinoleffe
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Grosseto
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
KA Akureyri
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Leiknir R.
Fylkir
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
KR Reykjavik
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
Gamba Osaka
13' 0 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Kashima Antlers
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
Santos
MS 1 - 0
Boca Juniors
The Strongest
MS 2 - 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
Deportivo Tachira
MS 2 - 1
Internacional
Independiente Del Valle
MS 0 - 1
Palmeiras
Sporting Cristal
MS 0 - 2
Racing Club
Unión La Calera
MS 2 - 2
Flamengo
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
Wiltz 71
- - 0
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
- - 0
US Mondorf
Swift Hesperange
- - 0
Etzella Ettelbruck
RM Hamm Benfica
- - 0
Jeunesse Esch
Fola Esch
- - 0
US Hostert
FC Progres Niedercorn
- - 0
Rodange
Union Titus Petange
- - 0
Differdange 03
Dudelange
- - 0
Racing FC
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
Codru
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Zimbru
Sfintul Gheorghe
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
FC Dinamo Auto
FC Sheriff
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Milsami Orhei
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
Kristiansund BK
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Bodo Glimt
Brann
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Valerenga
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Navbahor Namangan
BAŞLAMADI 16:40
Termez Surkhon
Pakhtakor
BAŞLAMADI 16:50
Kuruvchi Kokand 1912
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
Alianza Atletico
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Alianza Lima
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
Radomiak Radom
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
BB Termalica Nieciecza
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
Stal Rzeszow
MS 0 - 0
Garbarnia Krakow
Gornik Polkowice
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
Vitoria Guimaraes
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Famalicao
ROMANYA KUPASI
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
CS U Craiova
RUSYA KUPASI
Lokomotiv Moskova
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Krylya Sovietov
SLOVENYA KUPASI
Domzale
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
TFF 2. LİG
Kırklarelispor
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Sakaryaspor
Ankara Demirspor
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Kocaelispor
Anagold 24Erzincanspor
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
US Monastir
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
AS Slimane
ES Sahel
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Olympique de Beja
US Ben Guerdene
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
CA Bizertin
Rejiche
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
CS Sfaxien
JS Kairouan
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Tataouine
Stade Tunisien
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Club Africain
Esperance Tunis
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
Asteras Tripolis
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
AEK
Aris
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Panathinaikos
Olympiakos
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
PAOK

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL